|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
0 | Szymon Kiejzik * (kpt.) | 3 | 04:00 | 1/3 | 33% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/1 | 100% | +3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
1 | Wojciech Gaik | 0 | 22:00 | +1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
3 | Maksymilian Radomski | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | +1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||
4 | Krzysztof Matla * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
5 | Olaf Rarowski Geckler | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
11 | Piotr Szczepkowski | 0 | 22:00 | +1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
21 | Dawid Ksionek * | 0 | 04:00 | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
23 | Michal Chwialkowski * | 1 | 04:00 | 1/2 | 50% | +3 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
24 | Kacper Ziolkowski * | 0 | 04:00 | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
30 | Tomasz Zawistowski | 1 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||
35 | Mikolaj Golebiowski | ||||||||||||||||||
55 | Jan Sekula | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 7 | 130:00 | 2/6 | 33% | 0/3 | 0% | 3/5 | 60% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
trener: Tomasz Chwiałkowski | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |
BSK KADET Biała Podlaska | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Kacper Popielewicz * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -4 | ||||||||
5 | Emil Kucharuk * | 0 | 04:00 | -3 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||
6 | Michal Patynowski | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -1 | -2 | ||||||||||||
7 | Michal Dzieciol * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -3 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
8 | Grzegorz Dolezka | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jakub Wrobel | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
12 | Wojciech Mikolajczak | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mateusz Mienko-Barczynski | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||
14 | Eliasz Pliszka | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||
15 | Krystian Wladyczuk * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
17 | Adrian Wnuk * (kpt.) | 3 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/1 | 100% | -3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20 | Marcel Chrapek | 0 | 22:00 | -1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
22 | Gabriel Ignaczak | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | Mikolaj Olszewski | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 3 | 130:00 | 0/5 | 0% | 1/3 | 33% | 0/6 | 0% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
trener: Marcin Ławnik | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |